Is Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fractionated coconut oil
fractionated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Elderberry Color, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Non-hydrogenated), Carnauba Wax
Check Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
Nature's Garden Probiotic Strawberry Yoggies
Nature's Garden Probiotic Strawberry Yoggies
Where to buy
Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


