Is Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Elderberry Color, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Non-hydrogenated), Carnauba Wax
Check Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


