Is Nature's Way Alive!® Max 6 Daily Multi-Vitamin -- 90 Veg Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-derived Capsule (Modified Cellulose), Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica

Check Nature's Way Alive!® Max 6 Daily Multi-Vitamin -- 90 Veg Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Alive!® Max 6 Daily Multi-Vitamin -- 90 Veg Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Nature's Way Alive!® Max 6 Daily Multi-Vitamin -- 90 Veg Capsules | Spoonful