Is Nature's Way Alive! Multi-vitamin Adult Gummies Assorted Flavors, 90 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural grape flavor with other natural flavors
- natural orange flavor with other natural flavors
- natural cherry flavor with other natural flavors
natural grape flavor with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Orchard Fruits & Garden Veggies Blend Powders: Pomegranate (Seed), Plum, Apple, Pear, Beet, Strawberry, Acai Extract (Whole Palm Fruit), Grape Juice, Cucumber, Tomato, Cherry, Cranberry, Cabbage, Carrot, Cauliflower, Blueberry, Apricot, Orange, Papaya, Pineapple, Asparagus, Broccoli, Brussels Sprout, Celery, Green Bean, Spinach, Other Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Colors (Maqui Berry, Black Carrot, Beta Carotene), Natural Cherry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Natural Grape Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Non-hydrogenated), Beeswax, Natural Orange Flavor With Other Natural Flavors
Check Nature's Way Alive! Multi-vitamin Adult Gummies Assorted Flavors, 90 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Alive! Multi-vitamin Adult Gummies Assorted Flavors, 90 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Alive! Multi-vitamin Adult Gummies Assorted Flavors, 90 Ct is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


