Is Nature's Way Alive! Once Daily Men's Ultra Potency Multi-vitamin & Whole Food Energizer Tablets, 60 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Modified Cellulose Gum, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Vegetable Modified Cellulose, Vegetable Glycerin
Check Nature's Way Alive! Once Daily Men's Ultra Potency Multi-vitamin & Whole Food Energizer Tablets, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Alive! Once Daily Men's Ultra Potency Multi-vitamin & Whole Food Energizer Tablets, 60 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nature's Way Alive! Once Daily Men's Ultra Potency Multi-vitamin & Whole Food Energizer Tablets, 60 Ct is available at 8 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


