Is Nature's Way Alive! Vitamin C 120 Vegetarian Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Manioc Root, Vegetable Polysaccharide Capsule (Pullulan), Magnesium Stearate, Silica.
Check Nature's Way Alive! Vitamin C 120 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Alive! Vitamin C 120 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


