Is Nature's Way Aloelax® with Fennel Seed -- 340 mg - 100 Vegan Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Plant-derived Capsule (Hypromellose), Silica
Check Nature's Way Aloelax® with Fennel Seed -- 340 mg - 100 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Aloelax® with Fennel Seed -- 340 mg - 100 Vegan Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Aloelax® with Fennel Seed -- 340 mg - 100 Vegan Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


