Is Nature's Way Calcium and Magnesium Mineral Complex -- 750 mg per serving - 250 Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Capsule), Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate
Check Nature's Way Calcium and Magnesium Mineral Complex -- 750 mg per serving - 250 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Calcium and Magnesium Mineral Complex -- 750 mg per serving - 250 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nature's Way Calcium and Magnesium Mineral Complex -- 750 mg per serving - 250 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


