Is Nature's Way CalmAid® -- 30 Softgels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

silexan english lavender (lavandula angustifolia), essential oil, canola oil, gelatin (softgel), glycerin, sorbitol, annatto extract color

Check Nature's Way CalmAid® -- 30 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way CalmAid® -- 30 Softgels is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go