Is NATURE'S WAY DAMIANA LEAVES 400 MG CAPSULES, 100 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Plant-Derived Capsule (Hypromellose), Silica.

Check NATURE'S WAY DAMIANA LEAVES 400 MG CAPSULES, 100 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURE'S WAY DAMIANA LEAVES 400 MG CAPSULES, 100 CT is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteCentral MarketWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go