Is Nature's Way DGL Licorice -- 100 Chewable Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose, Mannitol, Sorbitol, Stearic Acid, Cellulose, Natural Flavor, Silica, Magnesium Stearate

Check Nature's Way DGL Licorice -- 100 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way DGL Licorice -- 100 Chewable Tablets is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go