Is Nature's Way Echinacea & Ester-C, 492 mg, Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic echinacea purpurea (stem , leaf , flower), other : gelatin (capsule)

Check Nature's Way Echinacea & Ester-C, 492 mg, Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go