Is Nature's Way Enzymatic Therapy Acid-Ease Digestion Formula Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marshmallow Root Extract, Slipper Elm Bark, Active Enzymes (Amylase, Lipase, Cellulase).

Check Nature's Way Enzymatic Therapy Acid-Ease Digestion Formula against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go