Is Nature's Way Extra Strength Magnesium Gummies Raspberry Flavour 60 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Pastille Contains:Dibasic Magnesium Phosphate Trihydrate 753.12mgEquiv to Magnesium 105mgColcecalciferol (Vitamin D3 50IU) 1.25 microgram

Check Nature's Way Extra Strength Magnesium Gummies Raspberry Flavour 60 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Extra Strength Magnesium Gummies Raspberry Flavour 60 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Nature's Way Extra Strength Magnesium Gummies Raspberry Flavour 60 pack | Spoonful