Is NATURES WAY FENU-THYME SYNERGISTIC BLEND 450 MG CAPSULES, 100 EA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-derived Capsule (Hypromellose), Contains: Wheat

Check NATURES WAY FENU-THYME SYNERGISTIC BLEND 450 MG CAPSULES, 100 EA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURES WAY FENU-THYME SYNERGISTIC BLEND 450 MG CAPSULES, 100 EA is available at 2 retailers

VitacostCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? NATURES WAY FENU-THYME SYNERGISTIC BLEND 450 MG CAPSULES, 100 EA | Spoonful