Is Nature's Way Fenugreek Seed, 1220 mg, Vegan Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-derived Capsule (Hypromellose), Silica

Check Nature's Way Fenugreek Seed, 1220 mg, Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Fenugreek Seed, 1220 mg, Vegan Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go