Is Nature's Way Fortify Daily Probiotic + Prebiotics, Everyday Care, Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Plant Derived Capsule, Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check Nature's Way Fortify Daily Probiotic + Prebiotics, Everyday Care, Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Fortify Daily Probiotic + Prebiotics, Everyday Care, Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Fortify Daily Probiotic + Prebiotics, Everyday Care, Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


