Is Nature's Way Glucomannan Root Vcaps 665 mg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucomannan (, from : amorphophallus konjac root), other : plant-derived capsule (hypromellose), magnesium stearate
Check Nature's Way Glucomannan Root Vcaps 665 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Glucomannan Root Vcaps 665 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Glucomannan Root Vcaps 665 mg is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


