Is Nature's Way Gotu Kola Herb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-derived Capsule (Modified Cellulose), Magnesium Stearate

Check Nature's Way Gotu Kola Herb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Gotu Kola Herb is available at 4 retailers

RalphsMariano'sFry'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go