Is Nature's Way High Strength Adult Vita Gummies Sleep Ashwagandha 40 Blackcurrant Flavoured Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Withania somnifera (Ashwagandha) root extract, Withania somnifera (Ashwagandha) leaf extract.
Check Nature's Way High Strength Adult Vita Gummies Sleep Ashwagandha 40 Blackcurrant Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way High Strength Adult Vita Gummies Sleep Ashwagandha 40 Blackcurrant Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


