Is Nature's Way Holy Basil Standardized -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Powder, Plant-derived Capsule, Magnesium Stearate

Check Nature's Way Holy Basil Standardized -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Holy Basil Standardized -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go