Is Nature's Way Instant Natural Protein Vanilla Flavour 400g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Soy Protein 85.5%, Fructose, Anti Caking Agent (Maltodextrin, Flavour (Vanilla), Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine From Thiamine Hydrochloride).
Check Nature's Way Instant Natural Protein Vanilla Flavour 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Instant Natural Protein Vanilla Flavour 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Nature's Way Instant Natural Protein Vanilla Flavour 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


