Is Natures Way Kids Smart Fish Oil Trio 60pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Soft Capsule Contains: Fish Oil-natural 500Mg, Equiv, To Docosahexaenoic Acid (Dha), Mg, Equiv, To Eicosapentaenoic Acid (Epa), Mg, Contains Encapsulating Aids
Check Natures Way Kids Smart Fish Oil Trio 60pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Way Kids Smart Fish Oil Trio 60pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Way Kids Smart Fish Oil Trio 60pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


