Is Natures Way Kids Smart Probiotic Chocolate 50pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Premium Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Solids , Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, 476), Flavour), Glazing Agent, Inulin, Prebiotic, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis
Check Natures Way Kids Smart Probiotic Chocolate 50pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Way Kids Smart Probiotic Chocolate 50pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookie (Nut-Free) Kids MacroBar® - 7CT
GoMacro Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Kids MacroBar® - 7CT
GoMacro Double Chocolate Brownie Kids MacroBar® - 7CT
KIND Kids, Chocolate Chip, 10 Ct, 0.81 Oz, Gluten Free Granola Bar
Where to buy
Natures Way Kids Smart Probiotic Chocolate 50pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


