Is Nature's Way Kids Smart Vita Gummies Magnesium Berry Pastilles 50 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (as Dibasic magnesium phosphate trihydrate) 50 mg Colecalciferol (Vitamin D3 50 IU) 1.25 micrograms

Check Nature's Way Kids Smart Vita Gummies Magnesium Berry Pastilles 50 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Kids Smart Vita Gummies Magnesium Berry Pastilles 50 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Nature's Way Kids Smart Vita Gummies Magnesium Berry Pastilles 50 pack | Spoonful