Is Nature's Way Magnesium Gummy Mixed Berry Flavored Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Purified Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Color, Vegetable Juice Color, Carnauba Wax

Check Nature's Way Magnesium Gummy Mixed Berry Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go