Is Nature's Way MCT Oil From Coconut -- 30 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Chain Triglycerides From Coconut Oil

Check Nature's Way MCT Oil From Coconut -- 30 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way MCT Oil From Coconut -- 30 fl oz is available at 8 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sWalgreens

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep