Is Nature's Way Melatonin Lozenge Fruit -- 2.5 mg - 100 Vegan Lozenges Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Flavor

Check Nature's Way Melatonin Lozenge Fruit -- 2.5 mg - 100 Vegan Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Melatonin Lozenge Fruit -- 2.5 mg - 100 Vegan Lozenges is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go