Is Nature's Way Melatonin Lozenge Fruit -- 2.5 mg - 100 Vegan Lozenges Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Flavor

Check Nature's Way Melatonin Lozenge Fruit -- 2.5 mg - 100 Vegan Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Melatonin Lozenge Fruit -- 2.5 mg - 100 Vegan Lozenges is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Nature's Way Melatonin Lozenge Fruit -- 2.5 mg - 100 Vegan Lozenges | Spoonful