Is Nature's Way Nettle Leaf, 870 mg, Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nettle ( Leaf ) . Other Ingredients : Plant-derived Capsule ( Modified Cellulose ) .
Check Nature's Way Nettle Leaf, 870 mg, Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Nettle Leaf, 870 mg, Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Nettle Leaf, 870 mg, Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


