Is Nature's Way NutraVege™ Omega-3 Plant® Strawberry Orange -- 6.8 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Green Tea Extract, Rosemary Extract, Mixed Tocopherols, Monk Fruit Extract, Ascorbyl Palmitate
Check Nature's Way NutraVege™ Omega-3 Plant® Strawberry Orange -- 6.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way NutraVege™ Omega-3 Plant® Strawberry Orange -- 6.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Nature's Way NutraVege™ Omega-3 Plant® Strawberry Orange -- 6.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


