Is Nature's Way Odourless Fish Oil Natural Source Of Omega 3 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil.
Check Nature's Way Odourless Fish Oil Natural Source Of Omega 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Odourless Fish Oil Natural Source Of Omega 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
RED BERRY CRUNCH A DELICIOUS & EXCELLENT SOURCE OF ALA OMEGA-3 ORGANIC CEREAL, RED BERRY CRUNCH
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


