Is Nature's Way Olive Leaf -- 250 mg per Serving - 60 Vegan Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Plant-Derived Capsule (Hypromellose), Magnesium Stearate.
Check Nature's Way Olive Leaf -- 250 mg per Serving - 60 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Olive Leaf -- 250 mg per Serving - 60 Vegan Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Olive Leaf -- 250 mg per Serving - 60 Vegan Capsules is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostCentral MarketWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece


