Is Nature's Way Organic Stevia Vanilla -- 2 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Glycerin, Purified Water, Organic Natural Flavor (1,6% Alcohol), Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid ( To Maintain Freshness)

Check Nature's Way Organic Stevia Vanilla -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Organic Stevia Vanilla -- 2 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingOn The Go