Is NATURE'S WAY PREMIUM HERBAL CAT'S CLAW BARK 485 MG CAPSULES, 100 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Capsule), Millet, Magnesium Stearate
Check NATURE'S WAY PREMIUM HERBAL CAT'S CLAW BARK 485 MG CAPSULES, 100 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURE'S WAY PREMIUM HERBAL CAT'S CLAW BARK 485 MG CAPSULES, 100 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NATURE'S WAY PREMIUM HERBAL CAT'S CLAW BARK 485 MG CAPSULES, 100 CT is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


