Is Nature's Way Probiotic Pearls® Women's Vaginal & Digestive Health -- 30 Once Daily Softgels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palm Oil, Fish Gelatin (Tilapia), Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Pectin, Contains Fish (Tilapia), Soy

Check Nature's Way Probiotic Pearls® Women's Vaginal & Digestive Health -- 30 Once Daily Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Probiotic Pearls® Women's Vaginal & Digestive Health -- 30 Once Daily Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go