Is Natures Way Protein Powder Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein, Fructose, Anti Caking Agent (Maltodextrin), Flavour (Vanilla), Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin)

Check Natures Way Protein Powder Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Way Protein Powder Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go