Is Nature's Way Red Yeast Rice, 600 mg, Vegetarian Vcaps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

red yeast rice (monascus purpureus), other : plant-derived capsule, magnesium stearate

Check Nature's Way Red Yeast Rice, 600 mg, Vegetarian Vcaps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go