Is NATURE'S WAY REISHI MUSHROOM, 100 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Cellulose, Plant-Derived Capsule (Hypromellose).
Check NATURE'S WAY REISHI MUSHROOM, 100 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURE'S WAY REISHI MUSHROOM, 100 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NATURE'S WAY REISHI MUSHROOM, 100 CT is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


