Is Nature's Way Resveratrol 37.5 MG Vcaps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

red wine extract : 30% : polyphenols, red wine powder, japanese knotweed (root), : 50% : resveratrol, grape seed extract : 95% : polyphenols, other : cellulose, plant-derived capsule, magnesium stearate

Check Nature's Way Resveratrol 37.5 MG Vcaps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go