Is Nature's Way Reuteri Primadophilus® Superior Probiotic™ -- 3 billion CFU - 5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Maltodextrin, Silica
Check Nature's Way Reuteri Primadophilus® Superior Probiotic™ -- 3 billion CFU - 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Reuteri Primadophilus® Superior Probiotic™ -- 3 billion CFU - 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Reuteri Primadophilus® Superior Probiotic™ -- 3 billion CFU - 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


