Is Nature's Way Rosemary Leaf -- 700 mg - 100 Vegan Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-derived Capsule (Hypromellose), Magnesium Stearate

Check Nature's Way Rosemary Leaf -- 700 mg - 100 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Rosemary Leaf -- 700 mg - 100 Vegan Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Commonly used for
Ingredient