Is Nature's Way Rosemary Leaf -- 700 mg - 100 Vegan Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-derived Capsule (Hypromellose), Magnesium Stearate

Check Nature's Way Rosemary Leaf -- 700 mg - 100 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Rosemary Leaf -- 700 mg - 100 Vegan Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Commonly used for
Ingredient
Wheat Free? Nature's Way Rosemary Leaf -- 700 mg - 100 Vegan Capsules | Spoonful