Is Nature's Way Sambucus Elderberry Vitamin C Tropical Lozenges, 24 Ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Other ingredients: organic cane sugar, organic tapioca syrup, organic natural flavors, organic lemon oil, organic peppermint oil
Check Nature's Way Sambucus Elderberry Vitamin C Tropical Lozenges, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Sambucus Elderberry Vitamin C Tropical Lozenges, 24 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Sambucus Elderberry Vitamin C Tropical Lozenges, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


