Is Nature's Way Sambucus Kids Syrup Berry -- 8 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Elderberry (Berry), Extract Standardized To Bioactives , Proprietary Blend: Echinacea Angustifolia (Root), Echinacea Purpurea (Flower), Liquid Extract, Propolis

Check Nature's Way Sambucus Kids Syrup Berry -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Sambucus Kids Syrup Berry -- 8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go