Is Nature's Way Sambucus Standardized Elderberry Original Dietary Supplement Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Other Fructose, Purified Water, Vegetable-source Glycerin, Malic Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check Nature's Way Sambucus Standardized Elderberry Original Dietary Supplement Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Sambucus Standardized Elderberry Original Dietary Supplement Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Sambucus Standardized Elderberry Original Dietary Supplement Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


