Is Nature's Way Silent Night™ with Valerian -- 440 mg - 100 Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Capsule)
Check Nature's Way Silent Night™ with Valerian -- 440 mg - 100 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Silent Night™ with Valerian -- 440 mg - 100 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Silent Night™ with Valerian -- 440 mg - 100 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece


