Is Nature's Way Sleep Tonight™ Melatonin Drops with L-Theanine & Herbals Cherry -- 2 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerin, Purified Water, Citric Acid ( To Maintain Freshness), Vegetable And Fruit Juice Color, Natural Flavor

Check Nature's Way Sleep Tonight™ Melatonin Drops with L-Theanine & Herbals Cherry -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Sleep Tonight™ Melatonin Drops with L-Theanine & Herbals Cherry -- 2 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nature's Way Sleep Tonight™ Melatonin Drops with L-Theanine & Herbals Cherry -- 2 fl oz | Spoonful