Is Nature's Way Standardized Oregano Oil Liquid Vegan Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano Oil , Flaxseed Oil . Other Ingredients : Soy Lecithin , Plant-derived Capsule ( Hypromellose ) .
Check Nature's Way Standardized Oregano Oil Liquid Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Standardized Oregano Oil Liquid Vegan Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


