Is Nature's Way Super Fisol® Fish Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin (Softgel), Glycerin, Purified Water, Ethylcellulose, Sodium Alginate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Oleic Acid, Green Tea Extract, Stearic Acid Fish (Anchovy, Sardine, Mackerel)

Check Nature's Way Super Fisol® Fish Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Super Fisol® Fish Oil is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep